Institute of Agriculture Polytechnic,Loni

Anti-Ragging Committee

ANTI RAGGING COMMITTEE 2018-2019

Sr. No Name of Person Designation MOBILE NO.
1 MS. THORAT A.M. PRINCIPAL 8275081983
2 SHRI.BRAMHANE J.B. TEACHER REPRESENTATIVE 9158191048
3 MS.KALAMKAR S.V. TEACHER (LADIES) 9552979691
4 LONI POLICE STATION POLICE SUB INSPECTOR 02422-273433
5 SHRI. PULATE YAMAN MEDIA REPRESENTATIVE 7219544739
6 DR.SAMBAHJI NALKAR NGO MEMBER 9890577525
7 SHRI.RAJENDRA VIKHE PARENT 8805082374
8 SHRI.BRAMHANE R.M. NON-TEACHING 9960432717
9 GORDE P.S. STUDENT (FRESHER) 9172808509
10 RECTOR LADIES HOSTEL -
11 RECTOR BOYS HOSTEL -
12 MS.SABALE M.N. STUDENT LADIES (FRESHER) -
13 AHER K.R. STUDENT LADIES SENIOR -

ANTI RAGGING SQUAD 2017-2018

Sr.No.   NAME OF THE MEMBER       DESIGNATION     MOBILE NO.
1 MS. THORAT A.M. PRINCIPAL 8275081983
2 SHRI.BHAND S.V. TEACHER REPRESENTATIVE (MALE) 9860464602
3 MS.GAIKWAD J.N. TEACHER REPRESENTATIVE (FEMALE) 97301810691
4 SHRI.KALE D.N. NON-TEACHING (MALE) 9763177321
5 MS.GAWADE S.P. NON-TEACHING (FEMALE) 9970117338
6 RECTOR LADIES HOSTEL -
7 RECTOR BOYS HOSTEL -

Copyright © 2018 Institute Of Agriculture Polytechnic,loni

ENQUIRY